Record Details, U14, 2016-2017 (St. Marys Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11110068286600381817170010646
Regular Season109016725101000651720190113242
Overall212001135531616001033537360123888
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st vs 2nd22001160000002200116
2nd vs 1st1100421100742200116
Ajax00000011001141100114
Burlington110084000000110084
Cambridge 000000110065110065
Dorchester 000000110081110081
Exeter/Seaforth 110061000000110061
Forest 1100421100922200134
Goderich 320115911004343011912
Hanover 22001322200724400204
Kitchener-Green 1100611100812200142
Kitchener-H110085000000110085
Kitchener-White 110081000000110081
London 1100731100922200165
Mitchell 22006322001154400178
Richmond Hill11001030000001100103
St Thomas 1100731100432200116
Sudbury000000110041110041
Tillsonburg 22002281100813300309
Waterloo 000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre2200125220015544002710
Albert McCormick Arena000000110071110071
Carling ARena000000110092110092
Colin Campbell Arena000000110081110081
Flight Exec Centre000000110081110081
Lambton Shores Arena000000110092110092
Lions Arena000000110081110081
Maitland 000000110043110043
Mitchell Arena4400281000000044002810
Monkton Arena000000110041110041
P&H Centre000000110042110042
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Blue Rink)109016023000000109016023
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Rock Rink)33002611220013955003920
St Thomas Arena000000110043110043
Western Fair Complex22009422001044400198
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit St. Marys Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysringette.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 1:05 AM