Record Details, U9 Regional, 2013-2014 (St. Marys Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season72414257104605875176101100132
Overall72414257104605875176101100132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 000000110082110082
Elora Fergus 101029000000101029
Guelph 000000101039101039
Kitchener 201113142110111141212425
Waterloo 10101820205203030628
Wellington North 211017202110182242203542
Woolwich 1100962110131132102217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena0000002110182221101822
Karl Homuth000000110082110082
Lions Arena0000002110111121101111
Moses Springer Arena00000020205202020520
St Jacobs Arena0000002110131121101311
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Blue Rink)101067000000101067
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Rock Rink)6231365000000062313650
Victoria Rd Rec Ctr000000101039101039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit St. Marys Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysringette.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 11:12 AM