Record Details (St. Marys Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100155100155
Tournament10541453261501426166915958
Regular Season21119110082221192119864322183219168
Overall311613214511429121431381176028275283231
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U 12PP5140152971512243122913772
U 12R321021123021111562313227
U 145410261353203017107305630
U 1697115320541034131411218733
U8 Blue303003202002505005
U8 White1100631001552101118
U95131243464203622115516056
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 33001650000003300165
Chatham 2020721312082151401542
Dorchester 3021152021018251222322
Dorshester 22001740000002200174
Forest 4130815211010462401819
Goderich 21011072020111441212121
Guelph 00000020206172020617
Hanover 220070000000220070
Kitchener 1100821010352110117
London 1010366501441275114718
Mitchell 110051202071131201212
Seaforth 000000211087211087
St Thomas 330020422001625500366
Tillsonburg 101001100155201156
Waterloo 101014110083211097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erickson Arena00000021107132110713
Flight Exec Centre101036311112841211514
Joe Thornton Community Centre000000110081110081
Kinsmen Arena1100326501441276014714
Lambton Shores Arena00000011001031100103
Legacy Centre Arena000000101001101001
Maitland 0000002020111420201114
Mitchell Arena21101293120121252302421
Monkton Arena110050000000110050
RIM Park Pad 2 Optimist000000110083110083
Seaforth Arena000000101036101036
Sportsworld Arena000000101035101035
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Blue Rink)42201261010015230127
St Marys Pyramid Rec Centre(Rock Rink)2111821058400000021118210584
St Thomas Arena000000110081110081
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000100155100155
Victoria Rd Rec Ctr00000020206172020617
Western Fair Complex10105720201153030622
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit St. Marys Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysringette.ca on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 10:33 PM